CALENDARIO GIRONE B


1^ G

20.10.18

 

 

 

12^ G

 01.02.19

     

2^ G

26.10.18

 

 

 

13^ G

 08.02.19


     
7 - 3     Atletico Romanina - UP C5   3 - 5       2 - 3    Atletico Le Palme - Colli Albani C5   5 - 7
         
15 - 0     Colli Albani - Virtus Torvajanica    13 - 3       3 - 2    Futsal Mambo - Atletico Romanina    2 - 3
         
6 - 0     Deafspqr - Virtus Academy    14 - 4       3 - 3     Futsal Settecamini - Virtus Torre Maura    0 - 5
         
3 - 4     Real Turania - Futsal Settecamini     4 - 5       2 - 3    UP C5 - Virtus San Giustino    3 - 1
         
3 - 1     Virtus San Giustino - Le Palme    1 - 3       2 - 7    Virtus Academy - Real Turania     2 - 8
         
3 - 0     Virtus Torre Maura - Futsal Mambo    5 - 1       0 - 8     Virtus Torvajanica - Deafspqr    
         
                         

     

3^ G

09.11.18

     

14^ G

 15.02.19

     

4^ G

16.11.18

     

15^ G

 01.03.19

         
 4 - 2    Atletico Romanina - Futsal Settecamini    3 - 0        6 - 4    Le Palme - Real Turania   4 - 4 
         
 6 - 0    Colli Albani - Virtus San Giustino   3 - 0        3 - 4    Futsal Settecamini - Futsal Mambo   5 - 5
         
 5 - 5    Deafspqr - Le Palme   4 - 7        2 - 1     UP C5 - Colli Albani   5 - 5
         
 3 - 4    Futsal Mambo - UP C5   3 - 6        3 - 15    Virtus Academy - Atletico Romanina   0 - 11 
         
 4 - 1    Real Turania - Virtus Torvajanica   6 - 0        3 - 2    Virtus San Giustino - Deafspqr   1 - 5
         
 8 - 3    Virtus Torre Maura - Virtus Academy   2 - 7        3 - 11    Virtus Torvajanica - Virtus Torre Maura   2 - 9
         
                         
         

5^ G

23.11.18

     

16^ G

 08.03.19

     

6^ G

30.11.18

     

17^ G

15.03.19

         
23 - 1    Atletico Romanina - Virtus Torvajanica           3 - 4     Virtus Le Palme - Atletico Romanina    
         
3 - 3    Deafspqr - Colli Albani            10 - 3    Colli Albani - Real Turania    6 - 6
         
11 - 4    Futsal Mambo - Virtus Academy            2 - 1    UP C5 - Deafspqr    
         
1 - 3    Futsal Settecamini - UP C5            1 - 10    Virtus Academy - Futsal Settecamini    
         
3 - 2     Real Turania - Virtus San Giustino   4 - 8         3 - 3    Virtus San Giustino - Virtus Torre Maura    
         
3 - 3    Virtus Torre Maura - Virtus Le Palme   3 - 1         0 - 10    Virtus Tor Vajanica - Futsal Mambo    
         
                         
         

7^ G

07.12.18

     

18^ G

22.03.19

     

8^ G

14.12.18

     

19^ G

29.03.19

         
 0 - 0    Atletico Romanina - Virtus San Giustino            4 - 2    Atletico Le Palme - Futsal Settecamini     
         
 3 - 6    Futsal Mambo - Atletico Le Palme           1 - 2     Colli Albani - Atletico Romanina    
         
 9 - 1    Futsal Settecamini - Virtus Torvajanica           6 - 7     Deafspqr - Virtus Torre Maura    
         
 4 - 4    Real Turania - Deafspqr   0 - 5        2 - 1     UP C5 - Real Turania    
         
 0 - 8    Virtus Academy - UP C5            5 - 0    Virtus San Giustino - Futsal Mambo    
         
 4 - 2    Virtus Torre Maura - Colli Albani            6 - 0    Virtus Torvajanica - Virtus Academy    
         
                         
         

9^ G

11.01.19

     

20^ G

05.04.19

     

10^ G

18.01.19

     

21^ G

12.04.19

         
 2 - 0    Atletico Romanina - Deafspqr            9 - 1    Atletico Le Palme - Virtus Torvajanica    
         
 6 - 2    Futsal Mambo - Colli Albani            6 - 4    Colli Albani - Futsal Settecamini    
         
3 - 4     Futsal Settecamini - Virtus San Giustino            3 - 2    Deafspqr - Futsal Mambo    
         
 1 - 22    Virtus Academy - Atletico Le Palme           2 - 6     Real Turania - Atletico Romanina    
         
 3 - 2    Virtus Torre Maura - Real Turania            3 - 3    Virtus San Giustino - Virtus Academy    
         
 1 - 9    Virtus Torvajanica - UP C5            4 - 6    Virtus Torre Maura - UP C5    
         
                         
         

11^ G

25.01.19

     

22^ G

03.05.19

               
         
2 - 4     Atletico Romanina - Virtus Torre Maura                    
         
4 - 5    Futsal Mambo - Real Turania                     
         
2 - 5    Futsal Settecamini - Deafspqr                    
         
4 - 1    UP C5 - Atletico Le Palme                    
         
1 - 8    Virtus Academy - Colli Albani                    
         
0 - 11     Virtus Torvajanica - Virtus San Giustino                    
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
         
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
                 
                         
 

  

 

CALENDARIO COPPA


1^ G

16.10.15

 

evento

 

7^ G

16.10.15

     

2^ G

16.10.15

 

evento

 

8^ G

16.10.15

 

 

 

 3^ G

16.10.15

 

 evento

 

9^ G

16.10.15


     
     
Ris   Real Turania Calcio - Realturania Calcio    Ris        Ris    Real Turania Calcio - Real Turania Calcio    Ris        Ris   Real Turania Calcio - Real Turania Calcio    Ris

     
     
                                         

     
     

4^ G

16.10.15

     

10^ G

16.10.15

     

5^ G

16.10.15

     

11^ G

16.10.15

     

6^ G

16.10.15

     

12^ G

16.10.15


     
     
                                         

     
     
                                         

 

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO

 Squadra   Punti   PG   V   N   P   Gf   Gs   Diff.   MI

 Real Turania Calcio   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .

                                     

                                     

                                     

 

OTTAVI FINALE

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0 

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0 

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0 

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0 

QUARTI FINALE

 Squadra -  0-0    Squadra -  0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

 Squadra - 0-0    Squadra - 0-0

     SEMIFINALE

 Squadra - 0-0       

Squadra - 0-0      

FINALE

 Squadra - 0-0